JFL試合結果
【1999年・第1回】



試合日時 会場 ホーム 結果 アウェー
第1ステージ第1節
4/18 13:00浜松都田本田技研2−0横河電機
4/18 13:00香川県(サ)大塚2−0ジャトコ
4/18 13:00豊田市(陸)デンソー3−1国士舘大学
4/18 13:00宮城県(サ)ソニー仙台0−4水戸ホーリーホック
第1ステージ第2節
4/24 13:00仙台ソニー仙台0−1横河電機
4/25 13:01那珂笠松水戸ホーリーホック0−3デンソー
4/25 13:00三ツ沢国士舘大学0−1大塚
4/25 13:05横浜国際横浜FC2△2ジャトコ
第1ステージ第3節
5/2 13:00愛知刈谷デンソー0△0ソニー仙台
5/2 13:00三ツ沢国士舘大学0−5本田技研
5/3 16:01三ツ沢横浜FC4−1水戸ホーリーホック
5/4 13:00駒沢横河電機2−1ジャトコ
第1ステージ第4節
5/8 13:00多摩国士舘大学0−3ジャトコ
5/8 19:00仙台ソニー仙台1V0大塚
5/9 13:00那珂笠松水戸ホーリーホック1V2本田技研
5/9 13:02保土ヶ谷横浜FC4−0横河電機
第1ステージ第5節
5/15 13:00西が丘横河電機2V1国士舘大学
5/16 13:00浜松都田本田技研3−4横浜FC
5/16 13:00徳島市大塚3−2デンソー
5/16 13:01静岡愛鷹ジャトコ2V3水戸ホーリーホック
第1ステージ第6節
5/22 13:00仙台ソニー仙台2−3ジャトコ
5/23 13:00鳴門大塚0−1横河電機
5/23 13:00愛知刈谷デンソー2−4本田技研
5/23 13:03神奈川愛川横浜FC5−2国士舘大学
第1ステージ第7節
5/30 13:00浜松都田本田技研3−2大塚
5/30 13:00静岡愛鷹ジャトコ2V1デンソー
5/30 13:00三ツ沢横浜FC1−0ソニー仙台
5/30 14:00西が丘横河電機0V1水戸ホーリーホック
第1ステージ第8節
6/6 13:00浜松都田本田技研1−2ソニー仙台
6/6 13:00徳島市大塚1−4横浜FC
6/6 13:00豊橋岩田デンソー3−1横河電機
6/6 13:00日立市水戸ホーリーホック1−0国士舘大学
第1ステージ第9節
6/13 13:01浜松都田本田技研6−4ジャトコ
6/13 13:00徳島市大塚1−0水戸ホーリーホック
6/13 14:01愛知刈谷デンソー1△1横浜FC
6/13 13:02西が丘国士舘大学1−3ソニー仙台
第2ステージ第1節
6/20 13:00宮城県(サ)ソニー仙台3−1横河電機
6/20 13:00多摩国士舘大学1V2大塚
6/20 13:01静岡愛鷹ジャトコ2−3横浜FC
6/20 14:00古河市立水戸ホーリーホック2−1デンソー
第2ステージ第2節
6/27 13:00浜松都田本田技研1−2国士舘大学
6/27 13:03多摩横河電機0−2ジャトコ
6/27 13:02神奈川愛川横浜FC3−2水戸ホーリーホック
6/27 18:00愛知刈谷デンソー3−0ソニー仙台
第2ステージ第3節
7/3 13:00町田市立国士舘大学1V0ジャトコ
7/3 15:00平塚横浜FC2−1横河電機
7/3 19:00仙台ソニー仙台1−3大塚
7/4 13:00日立市水戸ホーリーホック2−1本田技研
第2ステージ第4節
7/10 13:01夢の島横河電機3V4国士舘大学
7/11 13:01浜松都田本田技研2−0横浜FC
7/11 13:01静岡愛鷹ジャトコ0−5水戸ホーリーホック
7/11 14:00徳島市大塚1V2デンソー
第2ステージ第5節
7/18 13:00仙台ソニー仙台1−3ジャトコ
7/18 13:00海老名横浜FC4V3国士舘大学
7/18 14:00徳島市大塚2−0横河電機
7/18 18:00愛知刈谷デンソー0−4本田技研
第2ステージ第6節
7/25 13:00裾野ジャトコ0−4デンソー
7/25 13:01綾瀬市横浜FC1−0ソニー仙台
7/25 14:00多摩横河電機0−1水戸ホーリーホック
7/25 17:00浜松都田本田技研8−2大塚
第2ステージ第7節
7/31 18:01鳴門大塚2−3横浜FC
8/1 13:00那珂笠松水戸ホーリーホック4−3国士舘大学
8/1 16:00愛知刈谷デンソー1−0横河電機
8/1 19:00浜松都田本田技研4−1ソニー仙台
第2ステージ第8節
8/8 14:01徳島市大塚1△1ジャトコ
8/8 14:00仙台ソニー仙台0−1水戸ホーリーホック
8/8 14:30町田市立横河電機1−2本田技研
8/9 13:01多摩国士舘大学1−3デンソー
第2ステージ第9節
8/15 13:02那珂笠松水戸ホーリーホック4−0大塚
8/15 13:00多摩国士舘大学2−1ソニー仙台
8/15 13:00富士ジャトコ1−3本田技研
8/15 18:00愛知刈谷デンソー2△2横浜FC
第3ステージ第1節
9/15 13:00那珂笠松水戸ホーリーホック4−1ソニー仙台
9/15 13:00多摩国士舘大学5−4デンソー
9/15 13:00駒沢横河電機1−5本田技研
9/15 15:00静岡愛鷹ジャトコ2V1大塚
第3ステージ第2節
9/18 13:00駒沢横河電機0−1横浜FC
9/18 18:00鳴門大塚2V3ソニー仙台
9/19 13:00浜松都田本田技研2V1水戸ホーリーホック
9/19 13:00富士ジャトコ5−3国士舘大学
第3ステージ第3節
9/25 13:00ひたちなか水戸ホーリーホック2−1ジャトコ
9/25 14:31町田市立国士舘大学0−3横河電機
9/26 13:00愛知刈谷デンソー1V0大塚
9/26 13:00綾瀬市横浜FC2−1本田技研
第3ステージ第4節
10/2 13:00富士ジャトコ1−5ソニー仙台
10/2 13:00武蔵野横河電機3−2大塚
10/3 13:00浜松都田本田技研1V0デンソー
10/3 13:00三ツ沢国士舘大学0−3横浜FC
第3ステージ第5節
10/9 13:01徳島市大塚2△2本田技研
10/9 13:00愛知刈谷デンソー0△0ジャトコ
10/9 13:00仙台ソニー仙台1−0横浜FC
10/9 13:01那珂笠松水戸ホーリーホック1−0横河電機
第3ステージ第6節
10/16 13:00徳島市大塚3−0国士舘大学
10/17 13:00豊田市(陸)デンソー3V2水戸ホーリーホック
10/17 13:00川越横河電機3−0ソニー仙台
10/17 13:00平塚横浜FC3V2ジャトコ
第3ステージ第7節
10/30 13:00富士ジャトコ2−1横河電機
10/31 13:00浜松都田本田技研4V3国士舘大学
10/31 13:00宮城七ヶ浜ソニー仙台3−2デンソー
10/31 13:01ひたちなか水戸ホーリーホック2−0横浜FC
第3ステージ第8節
11/3 12:30西が丘横河電機2−3デンソー
11/3 13:00宮城県(サ)ソニー仙台0−1本田技研
11/3 13:00綾瀬市横浜FC2−0大塚
11/3 15:00西が丘国士舘大学3−1水戸ホーリーホック
第3ステージ第9節
11/7 13:00浜松都田本田技研2V1ジャトコ
11/7 13:00宮城七ヶ浜ソニー仙台1−0国士舘大学
11/7 13:00日立市水戸ホーリーホック3V2大塚
11/7 13:02横浜国際横浜FC3−2デンソー


JFL通算&歴代データ集トップへ